1 | Sa, 25.08.2012, 1 | BSV Borussia Blösien IIBlösien II | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Sa, 01.09.2012, 2 | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | 2 : 0 |
|
3 | Sa, 15.09.2012, 3 | LSG 49 KnapendorfKnapendorf | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 1 : 0 | |
4 | Sa, 22.09.2012, 4 | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | KSV LützkendorfLützkendorf | 2 : 4 | |
5 | Sa, 29.09.2012, 5 | SV Braunsbedra IIISV B III | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 4 : 0 | |
6 | Sa, 06.10.2012, 6 | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda | 2 : 4 | |
7 | Sa, 13.10.2012, 7 | SV Gröst | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 2 : 1 | |
8 | Sa, 20.10.2012, 8 | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | SV 47 EsperstedtEsperstedt | 1 : 1 | |
9 | Sa, 27.10.2012, 9 | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 5 : 1 | |
10 | Sa, 03.11.2012, 10 | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | SV Großgräfendorf IISV G II | 2 : 2 | |
11 | Sa, 10.11.2012, 11 | VfL Querfurt II | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 1 : 1 | |
12 | Sa, 17.11.2012, 12 | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | SpVgg99 IIWeißenschirm II | 3 : 0 | |
13 | Sa, 01.12.2012, 13 | Gatterstädter SVGatterstädt | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 3 : 2 | |
14 | Sa, 08.12.2012, 14 | Germania Kötzschau IIKötzschau II | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 6 : 1 | |
16 | Sa, 16.02.2013, 16 | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | BSV Borussia Blösien IIBlösien II | 2 : 4 | |
17 | Mo, 01.04.2013, 17 | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 1 : 1 |
|
21 | Sa, 06.04.2013, 21 | TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 3 : 0 | |
22 | Sa, 13.04.2013, 22 | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | SV Gröst | 0 : 1 | |
23 | Sa, 20.04.2013, 23 | SV 47 EsperstedtEsperstedt | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 3 : 1 | |
24 | Sa, 27.04.2013, 24 | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | 1 : 4 | |
25 | Sa, 04.05.2013, 25 | SV Großgräfendorf IISV G II | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 2 : 0 | |
26 | Sa, 11.05.2013, 26 | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | VfL Querfurt II | 4 : 2 | |
27 | Sa, 18.05.2013, 27 | SpVgg99 IIWeißenschirm II | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 4 : 4 | |
18 | Mo, 20.05.2013, 18 | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | LSG 49 KnapendorfKnapendorf | 3 : 0 | |
28 | Sa, 25.05.2013, 28 | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | Gatterstädter SVGatterstädt | 6 : 1 | |
20 | Mi, 29.05.2013, 20 | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | SV Braunsbedra IIISV B III | 5 : 2 | |
19 | Sa, 01.06.2013, 19 | KSV LützkendorfLützkendorf | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 0 : 2 | |
15 | Di, 11.06.2013, 15 | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | VfL Roßbach 1921 IIRoßbach II | 7 : 0 | |
29 | Sa, 15.06.2013, 29 | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | Germania Kötzschau IIKötzschau II | 1 : 1 | |
30 | Sa, 22.06.2013, 30 | VfL Roßbach 1921 IIRoßbach II | : | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | 0 : 18 | |