SC Obhausen 1929 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse St. 1        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SV Meuschau II SV Meuschau II 4 4 0 0 16 : 4 +12 12
2. SG Fortuna Steigra SG Fortuna Steigra 4 3 1 0 8 : 4 +4 10
3. SV 46 Barnstädt SV 46 Barnstädt 4 3 0 1 17 : 8 +9 9
4. Sportring Mücheln II Sportring Mücheln II 4 2 2 0 16 : 5 +11 8
5. SV BWG III (N) SV BWG III (N) 4 2 2 0 12 : 3 +9 8
6. Kine em Halle (N) Kine em Halle (N) 4 2 1 1 15 : 6 +9 7
7. SC Obhausen 1929 SC Obhausen 1929 3 2 1 0 4 : 0 +4 7
8. Klobikau-Milzau Klobikau-Milzau 4 2 0 2 7 : 7 +0 6
9. Germania Kötzschau II Germania Kötzschau II 4 2 0 2 4 : 7 -3 6
10. ESV Merseburg II ESV Merseburg II 4 1 1 2 10 : 13 -3 4
11. SV 1916 Beuna II (N) SV 1916 Beuna II (N) 4 1 0 3 6 : 14 -8 3
12. SV Wallendorf (A) SV Wallendorf (A) 2 0 2 0 3 : 3 +0 2
13. SV Gröst SV Gröst 4 0 2 2 4 : 12 -8 2
14. KSV Lützkendorf KSV Lützkendorf 4 0 0 4 2 : 9 -7 0
15. VfL Roßbach 1921 II VfL Roßbach 1921 II 3 0 0 3 2 : 11 -9 0
16. Gatterstädter SV Gatterstädter SV 4 0 0 4 1 : 21 -20 0
4. Spieltag
So, 16.09.2018  14:00SC Obhausen 1929SC ObhausenSC Obhausen 1929:ESV Merseburg IIESV Merseburg IIESV II3 : 0
So, 16.09.2018  14:00Sportring Mücheln IIMücheln IISportring Mücheln II:Gatterstädter SVGatterstädter SVGatterstädt6 : 0 
So, 16.09.2018  14:00SG Fortuna SteigraSteigraSG Fortuna Steigra:SV 1916 Beuna IISV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II2 : 1 
So, 16.09.2018  14:00SV 46 BarnstädtBarnstädtSV 46 Barnstädt:KSV LützkendorfKSV LützkendorfLützkendorf1 : 0 
So, 16.09.2018  14:00SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II:Klobikau-MilzauKlobikau-MilzauKlobikau1 : 0 
So, 16.09.2018  14:00Germania Kötzschau IIKötzschau IIGermania Kötzschau II:Kine em HalleKine em HalleKine em2 : 1 
So, 16.09.2018  14:00SV BWG IIISV BWG III:SV GröstSV Gröst7 : 1 
So, 14.10.2018  14:00VfL Roßbach 1921 IIRoßbach IIVfL Roßbach 1921 II:SV WallendorfSV WallendorfWallendorf 
5. Spieltag
So, 23.09.2018  11:30SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna IISV 1916 Beuna II:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln IIMücheln II 
So, 23.09.2018  11:30ESV Merseburg IIESV IIESV Merseburg II:SV BWG IIISV BWG III 
So, 23.09.2018  14:00Kine em HalleKine emKine em Halle:SV WallendorfSV WallendorfWallendorf 
So, 23.09.2018  14:00Gatterstädter SVGatterstädtGatterstädter SV:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 
So, 23.09.2018  14:00SV GröstSV Gröst:VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach 1921 IIRoßbach II 
So, 23.09.2018  14:00Germania Kötzschau IIKötzschau IIGermania Kötzschau II:SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II 
So, 23.09.2018  14:00Klobikau-MilzauKlobikauKlobikau-Milzau:SV 46 BarnstädtSV 46 BarnstädtBarnstädt 
So, 23.09.2018  14:00KSV LützkendorfLützkendorfKSV Lützkendorf:SG Fortuna SteigraSG Fortuna SteigraSteigra 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan




Klubkasse.de Banner