SC Obhausen 1929 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse St. 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Meuschau II SV Meuschau II 2   2 0 0     12 : 3   +9   6
2. ESV Merseburg II ESV Merseburg II 2   1 1 0     10 : 5   +5   4
3. Kine em Halle (N) Kine em Halle (N) 2   1 1 0     7 : 2   +5   4
4. SV BWG III (N) SV BWG III (N) 2   1 1 0     4 : 1   +3   4
5. SG Fortuna Steigra SG Fortuna Steigra 2   1 1 0     4 : 2   +2   4
6. SV 46 Barnstädt SV 46 Barnstädt 2   1 0 1     13 : 8   +5   3
7. SC Obhausen 1929 SC Obhausen 1929 1   1 0 0     1 : 0   +1   3
8. Germania Kötzschau II Germania Kötzschau II 2   1 0 1     2 : 3   -1   3
9. Klobikau-Milzau Klobikau-Milzau 2   1 0 1     4 : 6   -2   3
10. SV 1916 Beuna II (N) SV 1916 Beuna II (N) 2   1 0 1     5 : 9   -4   3
11. Sportring Mücheln II Sportring Mücheln II 2   0 2 0     5 : 5   +0   2
12. SV Wallendorf (A) SV Wallendorf (A) 1   0 1 0     2 : 2   +0   1
13. SV Gröst SV Gröst 2   0 1 1     3 : 5   -2   1
14. KSV Lützkendorf KSV Lützkendorf 2   0 0 2     1 : 5   -4   0
15. VfL Roßbach 1921 II VfL Roßbach 1921 II 2   0 0 2     0 : 4   -4   0
16. Gatterstädter SV Gatterstädter SV 2   0 0 2     0 : 13   -13   0
2. Spieltag
So, 26.08.2018  14:00Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln II:SV GröstSV Gröst3 : 3 
So, 26.08.2018  14:00SG Fortuna SteigraSG Fortuna Steigra:ESV Merseburg IIESV Merseburg II2 : 2 
So, 26.08.2018  14:00SV 46 BarnstädtSV 46 Barnstädt:Gatterstädter SVGatterstädter SV10 : 0 
So, 26.08.2018  14:00SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II:SV 1916 Beuna IISV 1916 Beuna II9 : 3 
So, 26.08.2018  14:00Germania Kötzschau IIGermania Kötzschau II:KSV LützkendorfKSV Lützkendorf2 : 1 
So, 26.08.2018  14:00Klobikau-MilzauKlobikau-Milzau:Kine em HalleKine em Halle1 : 6 
So, 26.08.2018  14:00SV BWG IIISV BWG III:VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach 1921 II3 : 0  U   
Sa, 24.11.2018  13:00SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929:SV WallendorfSV Wallendorf 
3. Spieltag
So, 02.09.2018  10:30Kine em HalleKine em Halle:VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach 1921 II7 : 2 
So, 02.09.2018  11:30SV 1916 Beuna IISV 1916 Beuna II:SV 46 BarnstädtSV 46 Barnstädt0 : 3 
So, 02.09.2018  11:30ESV Merseburg IIESV Merseburg II:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln II0 : 5 
So, 02.09.2018  14:00Gatterstädter SVGatterstädter SV:SG Fortuna SteigraSG Fortuna Steigra1 : 2 
So, 02.09.2018  14:00SV GröstSV Gröst:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 19290 : 0
So, 02.09.2018  14:00SV WallendorfSV Wallendorf:SV BWG IIISV BWG III1 : 1 
So, 02.09.2018  14:00Klobikau-MilzauKlobikau-Milzau:Germania Kötzschau IIGermania Kötzschau II3 : 0 
So, 02.09.2018  14:00KSV LützkendorfKSV Lützkendorf:SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II1 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan




Klubkasse.de Banner