SC Obhausen 1929 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse St. 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Meuschau II SV Meuschau II 3   3 0 0     15 : 4   +11   9
2. Kine em Halle (N) Kine em Halle (N) 3   2 1 0     14 : 4   +10   7
3. SG Fortuna Steigra SG Fortuna Steigra 3   2 1 0     6 : 3   +3   7
4. SV 46 Barnstädt SV 46 Barnstädt 3   2 0 1     16 : 8   +8   6
5. Klobikau-Milzau Klobikau-Milzau 3   2 0 1     7 : 6   +1   6
6. Sportring Mücheln II Sportring Mücheln II 3   1 2 0     10 : 5   +5   5
7. SV BWG III (N) SV BWG III (N) 3   1 2 0     5 : 2   +3   5
8. SC Obhausen 1929 SC Obhausen 1929 2   1 1 0     1 : 0   +1   4
9. ESV Merseburg II ESV Merseburg II 3   1 1 1     10 : 10   +0   4
10. Germania Kötzschau II Germania Kötzschau II 3   1 0 2     2 : 6   -4   3
11. SV 1916 Beuna II (N) SV 1916 Beuna II (N) 3   1 0 2     5 : 12   -7   3
12. SV Wallendorf (A) SV Wallendorf (A) 2   0 2 0     3 : 3   +0   2
13. SV Gröst SV Gröst 3   0 2 1     3 : 5   -2   2
14. KSV Lützkendorf KSV Lützkendorf 3   0 0 3     2 : 8   -6   0
15. VfL Roßbach 1921 II VfL Roßbach 1921 II 3   0 0 3     2 : 11   -9   0
16. Gatterstädter SV Gatterstädter SV 3   0 0 3     1 : 15   -14   0
3. Spieltag
So, 02.09.2018  10:30Kine em HalleKine em Halle:VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach 1921 II7 : 2 
So, 02.09.2018  11:30SV 1916 Beuna IISV 1916 Beuna II:SV 46 BarnstädtSV 46 Barnstädt0 : 3 
So, 02.09.2018  11:30ESV Merseburg IIESV Merseburg II:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln II0 : 5 
So, 02.09.2018  14:00Gatterstädter SVGatterstädter SV:SG Fortuna SteigraSG Fortuna Steigra1 : 2 
So, 02.09.2018  14:00SV GröstSV Gröst:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 19290 : 0
So, 02.09.2018  14:00SV WallendorfSV Wallendorf:SV BWG IIISV BWG III1 : 1 
So, 02.09.2018  14:00Klobikau-MilzauKlobikau-Milzau:Germania Kötzschau IIGermania Kötzschau II3 : 0 
So, 02.09.2018  14:00KSV LützkendorfKSV Lützkendorf:SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II1 : 3 
4. Spieltag
So, 16.09.2018  14:00SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929:ESV Merseburg IIESV Merseburg II3 : 0
So, 16.09.2018  14:00Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln II:Gatterstädter SVGatterstädter SV6 : 0 
So, 16.09.2018  14:00SG Fortuna SteigraSG Fortuna Steigra:SV 1916 Beuna IISV 1916 Beuna II2 : 1 
So, 16.09.2018  14:00SV 46 BarnstädtSV 46 Barnstädt:KSV LützkendorfKSV Lützkendorf1 : 0 
So, 16.09.2018  14:00SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II:Klobikau-MilzauKlobikau-Milzau1 : 0 
So, 16.09.2018  14:00Germania Kötzschau IIGermania Kötzschau II:Kine em HalleKine em Halle2 : 1 
So, 16.09.2018  14:00SV BWG IIISV BWG III:SV GröstSV Gröst7 : 1 
So, 14.10.2018  14:00VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach 1921 II:SV WallendorfSV Wallendorf 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan




Klubkasse.de Banner