SC Obhausen 1929 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse St. 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV 46 Barnstädt SV 46 Barnstädt 2   2 0 0     11 : 0   +11   6
2. SV BWG III (N) SV BWG III (N) 2   2 0 0     10 : 1   +9   6
3. SV Meuschau II SV Meuschau II 2   2 0 0     10 : 3   +7   6
4. Germania Kötzschau II Germania Kötzschau II 2   2 0 0     4 : 2   +2   6
5. Sportring Mücheln II Sportring Mücheln II 2   1 1 0     9 : 3   +6   4
6. Kine em Halle (N) Kine em Halle (N) 2   1 1 0     8 : 3   +5   4
7. SG Fortuna Steigra SG Fortuna Steigra 2   1 1 0     4 : 3   +1   4
8. SC Obhausen 1929 SC Obhausen 1929 1   1 0 0     3 : 0   +3   3
9. ESV Merseburg II ESV Merseburg II 2   1 0 1     8 : 8   +0   3
10. SV 1916 Beuna II (N) SV 1916 Beuna II (N) 2   1 0 1     2 : 3   -1   3
11. Klobikau-Milzau Klobikau-Milzau 2   1 0 1     4 : 6   -2   3
12. SV Wallendorf (A) SV Wallendorf (A) 2   0 2 0     3 : 3   +0   2
13. SV Gröst SV Gröst 2   0 1 1     0 : 2   -2   1
14. VfL Roßbach 1921 II VfL Roßbach 1921 II 1   0 0 1     0 : 1   -1   0
15. Gatterstädter SV Gatterstädter SV 2   0 0 2     1 : 5   -4   0
16. KSV Lützkendorf KSV Lützkendorf 2   0 0 2     1 : 6   -5   0
4. Spieltag
So, 16.09.2018  14:00SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929:ESV Merseburg IIESV Merseburg II3 : 0
So, 16.09.2018  14:00Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln II:Gatterstädter SVGatterstädter SV6 : 0 
So, 16.09.2018  14:00SG Fortuna SteigraSG Fortuna Steigra:SV 1916 Beuna IISV 1916 Beuna II2 : 1 
So, 16.09.2018  14:00SV 46 BarnstädtSV 46 Barnstädt:KSV LützkendorfKSV Lützkendorf1 : 0 
So, 16.09.2018  14:00SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II:Klobikau-MilzauKlobikau-Milzau1 : 0 
So, 16.09.2018  14:00Germania Kötzschau IIGermania Kötzschau II:Kine em HalleKine em Halle2 : 1 
So, 16.09.2018  14:00SV BWG IIISV BWG III:SV GröstSV Gröst7 : 1 
So, 14.10.2018  14:00VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach 1921 II:SV WallendorfSV Wallendorf 
5. Spieltag
So, 23.09.2018  11:30SV 1916 Beuna IISV 1916 Beuna II:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln II 
So, 23.09.2018  11:30ESV Merseburg IIESV Merseburg II:SV BWG IIISV BWG III 
So, 23.09.2018  14:00Kine em HalleKine em Halle:SV WallendorfSV Wallendorf 
So, 23.09.2018  14:00Gatterstädter SVGatterstädter SV:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929 
So, 23.09.2018  14:00SV GröstSV Gröst:VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach 1921 II 
So, 23.09.2018  14:00Germania Kötzschau IIGermania Kötzschau II:SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II 
So, 23.09.2018  14:00Klobikau-MilzauKlobikau-Milzau:SV 46 BarnstädtSV 46 Barnstädt 
So, 23.09.2018  14:00KSV LützkendorfKSV Lützkendorf:SG Fortuna SteigraSG Fortuna Steigra 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan




Klubkasse.de Banner