2023/2024 |
3.ST | So, 17.09.2023, 3.ST | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | : | SG Barnstädt/SteigraSG Barnstädt | 1 : 1 |
|
2022/2023 |
2.ST | So, 28.08.2022, 2.ST | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | : | Germania Kötzschau IIKötzschau II | 1 : 3 U |
|
4.ST | So, 18.09.2022, 4.ST | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | : | SV Großgräfendorf IIGräfendorf II | 1 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 30.10.2022, 6.ST | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | : | SV 46 BarnstädtBarnstädt | 0 : 5 |
|
10.ST | So, 06.11.2022, 10.ST | Tollwitz | : | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | 3 : 7 |
|
19.ST | So, 14.05.2023, 19.ST | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | : | SV Gröst | 2 : 1 |
() |
11.ST | So, 21.05.2023, 11.ST | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | : | SV LangeneichstädtL\'eichstädt | 1 : 2 |
() |
21.ST | So, 11.06.2023, 21.ST | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | : | Tollwitz | 1 : 2 |
() |
2014/2015 |
1.ST | So, 24.08.2014, 1.ST | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | : | SV Dornstedt | 4 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 04.10.2014, 6.ST | VfL Roßbach 1921 IIRoßbach II | : | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | 3 : 5 |
|
AF | Sa, 11.10.2014, AF | Germania Kötzschau IIIKötzschau III | : | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | 2 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 08.11.2014, 10.ST | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | : | Sportring Mücheln IIMücheln II | 0 : 3 |
|
16.ST | So, 15.02.2015, 16.ST | SV Dornstedt | : | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | 4 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 28.02.2015, 18.ST | LSG 49 KnapendorfKnapendorf | : | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | 0 : 4 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 28.03.2015, 2.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | 0 : 2 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 25.04.2015, 24.ST | Germania Kötzschau IIIKötzschau III | : | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | 4 : 2 |
|
2013/2014 |
2.ST | Sa, 24.08.2013, 2.ST | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | : | Sportring Mücheln IIMücheln II | 0 : 4 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 31.08.2013, 3.ST | ESV Merseburg IIMerseburg II | : | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | 2 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 14.09.2013, 4.ST | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | : | LSG 49 KnapendorfKnapendorf | 8 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 21.09.2013, 5.ST | SG Reußen II | : | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | 11 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Do, 03.10.2013, 7.ST | Germania Kötzschau IIIKötzschau III | : | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | 3 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 19.10.2013, 9.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | 2 : 2 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 26.10.2013, 10.ST | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | : | KSV LützkendorfLützkendorf | 2 : 2 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 22.02.2014, 16.ST | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | : | SV Großgräfendorf IIGräfendorf II | 6 : 0 |
|
17.ST | So, 02.03.2014, 17.ST | Sportring Mücheln IIMücheln II | : | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | 5 : 0 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 22.03.2014, 20.ST | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | : | SG Reußen II | 1 : 4 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 05.04.2014, 22.ST | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | : | Germania Kötzschau IIIKötzschau III | 1 : 0 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 12.04.2014, 23.ST | SV 90 Teutschenthal IISV T'thal II | : | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | 2 : 3 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 19.04.2014, 18.ST | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | : | ESV Merseburg IIMerseburg II | 2 : 2 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 03.05.2014, 25.ST | KSV LützkendorfLützkendorf | : | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | 0 : 1 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 24.05.2014, 28.ST | SV Dornstedt | : | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | 2 : 4 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 31.05.2014, 29.ST | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | : | SpVgg99 IIW'schirmbach II | 3 : 0 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 07.06.2014, 30.ST | SV 47 EsperstedtEsperstedt | : | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | 3 : 0 |
|
2012/2013 |
1.ST | Sa, 25.08.2012, 1.ST | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | : | Gatterstädter SVGatterstädt | 1 : 3 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 01.09.2012, 2.ST | SV Wallendorf IIWallendorf II | : | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | 2 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 29.09.2012, 5.ST | Germania Kötzschau IIKötzschau II | : | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | 1 : 3 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 20.10.2012, 8.ST | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | : | SV Braunsbedra IIISV B III | 0 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 10.11.2012, 11.ST | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | : | SV 47 EsperstedtEsperstedt | 1 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 01.12.2012, 13.ST | SV Großgräfendorf IISV G II | : | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | 6 : 3 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 15.12.2012, 15.ST | SpVgg99 IIWeißenschirm II | : | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | 1 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 06.04.2013, 21.ST | LSG 49 KnapendorfKnapendorf | : | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | 3 : 0 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 18.05.2013, 27.ST | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | : | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | 0 : 0 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 08.06.2013, 20.ST | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | : | Germania Kötzschau IIKötzschau II | 2 : 4 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 22.06.2013, 30.ST | SC Obhausen 1929 IISC Obhausen II | : | SpVgg99 IIWeißenschirm II | 2 : 1 |
|