2019/2020 |
1.ST | So, 18.08.2019, 1.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | SV Großgräfendorf IIGräfendorf II | 3 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 15.09.2019, 4.ST | Germania Kötzschau IIKötzschau II | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 1 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 22.09.2019, 5.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | SV Dornstedt | 3 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 29.09.2019, 6.ST | Sportring Mücheln IIMücheln II | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 1 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 06.10.2019, 7.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | Klobikau-MilzauKlobikau | 1 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 13.10.2019, 8.ST | SG Fortuna SteigraSteigra | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 0 : 2 |
|
2018/2019 |
1.ST | So, 12.08.2018, 1.ST | VfL Roßbach 1921 IIRoßbach II | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 0 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 02.09.2018, 3.ST | SV Gröst | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 0 : 0 |
|
4.ST | So, 16.09.2018, 4.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | ESV Merseburg IIESV II | 3 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 23.09.2018, 5.ST | Gatterstädter SVGatterstädt | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 1 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 30.09.2018, 6.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II | 2 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 06.10.2018, 7.ST | KSV LützkendorfLützkendorf | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 2 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 28.10.2018, 9.ST | Germania Kötzschau IIKötzschau II | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 1 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 04.11.2018, 10.ST | SV Meuschau II | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 1 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 11.11.2018, 11.ST | SV 46 BarnstädtBarnstädt | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 1 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 17.11.2018, 12.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | SG Fortuna SteigraSteigra | 0 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 24.11.2018, 2.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | SV WallendorfWallendorf | 0 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 09.12.2018, 14.ST | Kine em HalleKine em | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 6 : 0 |
|
17.ST | So, 03.03.2019, 17.ST | SV WallendorfWallendorf | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 4 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 10.03.2019, 18.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | SV Gröst | 4 : 1 |
|
19.ST | So, 17.03.2019, 19.ST | ESV Merseburg IIESV II | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 0 : 0 |
|
20.ST | So, 24.03.2019, 20.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | Gatterstädter SVGatterstädt | 4 : 1 |
|
21.ST | So, 31.03.2019, 21.ST | SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 1 : 1 |
|
22.ST | So, 07.04.2019, 22.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | KSV LützkendorfLützkendorf | 4 : 0 |
|
23.ST | So, 14.04.2019, 23.ST | Klobikau-MilzauKlobikau | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 0 : 1 |
|
25.ST | So, 28.04.2019, 25.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | SV Meuschau II | 3 : 0 |
|
26.ST | So, 05.05.2019, 26.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | SV 46 BarnstädtBarnstädt | 1 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 12.05.2019, 24.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | Germania Kötzschau IIKötzschau II | 1 : 1 |
|
27.ST | So, 19.05.2019, 27.ST | SG Fortuna SteigraSteigra | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 0 : 0 |
|
28.ST | So, 26.05.2019, 28.ST | Sportring Mücheln IIMücheln II | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 1 : 1 |
|
29.ST | So, 02.06.2019, 29.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | Kine em HalleKine em | 1 : 3 |
|
30.ST | So, 16.06.2019, 30.ST | SV BWG III | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 1 : 2 |
|
2017/2018 |
| Sa, 22.07.2017, | VfL Querfurt | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 2 : 0 |
|
| Sa, 05.08.2017, | SG Finne BillrodaBillroda | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 4 : 4 |
|
1.ST | So, 20.08.2017, 1.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | Germania Kötzschau IIKötzschau II | 3 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 27.08.2017, 2.ST | Klobikau-MilzauKlobikau | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 3 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 10.09.2017, 3.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | SV BWG II | 0 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 24.09.2017, 5.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | SV 46 BarnstädtBarnstädt | 3 : 4 |
|
6.ST | So, 01.10.2017, 6.ST | SV 47 EsperstedtEsperstedt | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 5 : 0 |
|
7.ST | So, 15.10.2017, 7.ST | KSV LützkendorfLützkendorf | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 2 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 05.11.2017, 10.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | SV Delitz am BergeDelitz | 1 : 3 |
|
9.ST | So, 12.11.2017, 9.ST | SV 90 TeutschenthalSV T'thal | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 1 : 0 |
|
13.ST | So, 10.12.2017, 13.ST | SG Fortuna SteigraSteigra | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 2 : 3 |
|
11.ST | So, 11.02.2018, 11.ST | SV Meuschau II | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 4 : 2 |
|
15.ST | So, 18.02.2018, 15.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | Klobikau-MilzauKlobikau | 2 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 31.03.2018, 20.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | KSV LützkendorfLützkendorf | 3 : 0 |
|
21.ST | So, 08.04.2018, 21.ST | TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 1 : 3 |
|
23.ST | So, 22.04.2018, 23.ST | SV Delitz am BergeDelitz | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 1 : 1 |
|
12.ST | So, 29.04.2018, 12.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | Sportring Mücheln IIMücheln II | 1 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Di, 01.05.2018, 19.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | SV 47 EsperstedtEsperstedt | 5 : 3 |
|
24.ST | So, 06.05.2018, 24.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | SV Meuschau II | 2 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Fr, 01.06.2018, 18.ST | SV 46 BarnstädtBarnstädt | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 0 : 1 |
|
26.ST | So, 03.06.2018, 26.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | SG Fortuna SteigraSteigra | 1 : 0 |
|
2016/2017 |
3.ST | So, 11.09.2016, 3.ST | SV 1916 BeunaBeuna | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 2 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 18.09.2016, 4.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda | 0 : 4 |
|
5.ST | So, 25.09.2016, 5.ST | Tollwitz II | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 3 : 5 |
|
19.ST | So, 09.04.2017, 19.ST | Sportring Mücheln IIMücheln II | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 4 : 0 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 15.04.2017, 20.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | Germania Kötzschau IIKötzschau II | 0 : 1 |
|
21.ST | So, 23.04.2017, 21.ST | Klobikau-MilzauKlobikau | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 2 : 1 |
|
22.ST | So, 07.05.2017, 22.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | SV 46 BarnstädtBarnstädt | 2 : 3 |
|
23.ST | So, 14.05.2017, 23.ST | SV BWG II | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 5 : 0 |
|
25.ST | So, 28.05.2017, 25.ST | SV Delitz am BergeDelitz | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 5 : 0 |
|
2015/2016 |
3.ST | Sa, 29.08.2015, 3.ST | SG Spergau II | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 3 : 3 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 24.10.2015, 10.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | SV GroßgräfendorfGräfendorf | 1 : 4 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 31.10.2015, 11.ST | Eintr. B. DürrenbergDürrenberg | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 2 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 21.11.2015, 13.ST | Tollwitz | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 2 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 28.11.2015, 14.ST | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 5 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 05.12.2015, 15.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | SV WallendorfWallendorf | 1 : 2 |
|
| Di, 26.01.2016, | Blau-Weiß Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 6 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 20.02.2016, 16.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | VfL Roßbach 1921Roßbach | 0 : 3 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 27.02.2016, 17.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | SV MeuschauMeuschau | 1 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 05.03.2016, 18.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | SG Spergau II | 1 : 0 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 19.03.2016, 20.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | SV LangeneichstädtL\'eichstädt | 3 : 3 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 11.06.2016, 29.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | SV Zöschen 1912Zöschen | 0 : 2 |
|
2012/2013 |
8.ST | Sa, 20.10.2012, 8.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | SV MeuschauMeuschau | 2 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 03.11.2012, 10.ST | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | : | SV TeutschenthalSV 1885 T | 6 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 09.03.2013, 14.ST | FC Nempitz | : | SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen | 1 : 0 |
|